Physical Address

304 North Cardinal St.
Dorchester Center, MA 02124

Interview Exam Schedule for Cabin Crew School Graduates

Position : Cabin Crew School Graduates

Location : ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY, COMMERCIAL BUILDING ROOM NO. 103

Description :

AMONG THOSE CABIN CREW SCHOOL GRADUATES, WHO HAVE BEEN CONDUCTED PHYSICAL SCREENING FROM AUGUST 31- SEPTEMBER 02, 2022THE FOLLOWING LISTED CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE PHYSICAL SCREENING & REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

  • VENUE: ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY, COMMERCIAL BUILDING ROOM NO. 103AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

Candidate_List :

NO. NAME INTERVIEW SCHEDULE
1 AMMEYYU TOLLA BEYENE THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 08, 2022 @ 8:30 AM
2 ASTER TIGISTU G/HIWOT
3 EDEN MEKONNEN ZEWUDIE
4 EDOM ASSEFA BELAY
5 HANA YOSEPH YERGA
6 LIDIYA MEKUANENT GETAHUN
7 LUWEIM ZERU GEBRU
8 MEDHIN SHAFI AMENTE
9 MIHIRETAB ABERHA LOMENCHO THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 08, 2022 @ 10:30 AM
10 MUNA SEID GAGO
11 NARDOS NIGUSSIE ALEMAYEHU 
12 TSION GEACHEW MENGESTU
13 SITUNAF ABERA DUGUMA
14 ABEBA BIRHANE
15 ACSAHN ALEMAYEHU
16 EDEN BIRHANU
17 HEAVEN TSEADU
18 HEWAN TADESSE
19 MAKIDA AYALEW THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 08, 2022 @ 1:30 PM
20 MERON WELDU 
21 MIHRET YEYEHRAD
22 RAHEL MEBRAHTU
23 BEIMNET AYELE GELANEH
24 EDEN DAMTEW DUKI
25 EDEN GIRMA ABERA
26 GELILA PETROS SISAY
27 HIRUT AYENEW BEKELE THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 08, 2022 @ 3:30 PM
28 KIDIST GETACHEW
29 MAHIDER ELIAS ZEWDU
30 MEKLIT BIRHANE SHENKUTE
31 MESERET AKALE TILAHUN
32 NUHAMIN ALEMU TESEMA
33 SABA TEKLU FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2022 @ 8:30 AM
34 ANATOLI SEYOUM
35 HANA ASFAW
36 KALKIDAN GETACHEW
37 MARIAMAWIT WESSEN
38 RAKEB ABDELLA
39 TSELOT TEGBARU
40 YORDANOS TADESSE
41 TSION BELAY FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2022 @ 10:30 AM
42 BETELEHEM DEBIRU
43 BETELEHEM GETACHEW
44 LIDIYA FEKADU
45 LOZA GETAHUN
46 LULIT SOLOMON
47 MAHLET KIROS
48 MEKDES AREGA
49 TSION MELESE
50 TSION HAILE
51 BERTUKAN G/GIORGIS FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2022 @ 1:30 PM
52 BETELEY SINTAYEHU
53 EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU CHALA
54 HAIMANOT MOLLA
55 HERMELA SEID
56 HIWOT H/MICHAEL BERHANU
57 MAHLET MENDAYE
58 MERON TESFAYE
59 NARDOS BIZUNEH FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2022 @ 3:30 PM
60 NARDOS GOBENA
61 SELOME SISSAY
62 TIZITA MASSRESHA
63 MAHLET YEMANE
64 YEABSIRA GIZACHEW
65 KIDIST KASSU

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.