Physical Address

304 North Cardinal St.
Dorchester Center, MA 02124

Physical Screening Schedule for Cabin Crew School Graduates.

Position : CABIN CREW SCHOOL GRADUATES

Location : ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY, COMMERCIAL BUILDING ROOM NO. 103 & 104

Description: Physical Screening Schedule for Cabin Crew School Graduates 

THE FOLLOWING LISTED CABIN CREW SCHOOL GRADUATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE. 

  • VENUE: ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY, COMMERCIAL BUILDING ROOM NO. 103 & 104

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING:

  • WEARING FACE MASK, SANITIZING HANDS FREQUENTLY, KEEPING PHYSICAL DISTANCE
  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES
  • WEARING OF ANY KIND OF MAKEUP (LIPSTICK, EYE LINER, SHURUBA AND HUMAN HAIR) IS NOT ALLOWED.
  • CHANGING CLOTH IN THE COMPANY PREMISES IS STRICTLY FORBIDDEN. SHOULD ANYONE BE FOUND DOING SO HE/SHE WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY TERMINATED FROM THE PROCESS.
  • SHARING OF ANY PERSONAL ITEMS INCLUDING CLOTHS, SHOE, ETC. AND MATERIALS IS NOT ALLOWED BEFORE OR AFTER THE PHYSICAL SCREENING.

NB: CANDIDATES WHO FAIL TO MEET THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS WILL BE AUTOMATICALLY DISQUALIFIED FROM THE PHYSICAL SCREENING PROCESS.

Candidate_List :

NO.   NAME SCHEDULE

1 AMMEYYU TOLLA BEYENE – Wednesday August 31, 2022 @8:30 AM

2 ASTER TIGISTU G/HIWOT

3 EDEN MEKONNEN ZEWUDIE

4 EDOM ASSEFA BELAY

5 FEVEN ABRAHAM ASNAKE

6 HANA YOSEPH YERGA

7 HEWAN GETU ENDALE

8 JIHAN ABDULHAKIM MOHAMMED

9 LIDIYA BERHANE TESFAYE

10 LIDIYA MEKUANENT GETAHUN

11 LUWEIM ZERU GEBRU

12 MEDHIN SHAFI AMENTE

13 MIHIRETAB ABERHA LOMENCHO

14 MUNA SEID GAGO

15 NARDOS HABTE DEBELA

16 NARDOS NIGUSSIE ALEMAYEHU 

17 SELAM TESFAYE HAILE

18 SITUNAF ABERA DUGUMA

19 TSION GEACHEW MENGESTU

20 ABEBA BIRHANE

21 ACSAHN ALEMAYEHU

22 BETHLHEM ATIKILT

23 BEZAWIT TAMIRAT

24 EDEN BIRHANU

25 HEAVEN TSEADU

26 HEWAN TADESSE – Wednesday August 31, 2022 @1:30 PM

27 KALKIDAN EYOB

28 MAHLET ABTEW

29 MAKIDA AYALEW

30 MERON BEKELE

31 MERON WELDU 

32 MIHRET YEYEHRAD

33 RAHEL MEBRAHTU

34 SELAM ABDI

35 WENGELAWIT KASSHAHUN

36 AZEB ASAYHEGNE ZERAY

37 BEIMNET AYELE GELANEH

38 BETELHEM ADMASU KABETU

39 BETELHEM TESFAYE B/MARIAM

40 EDEN DAMTEW DUKI

41 EDEN GIRMA ABERA

42 EDEN NEGASH DEMSSIE

43 EYERUSALEM NEGA TOLA

44 GELILA PETROS SISAY

45 HIRUT AYENEW BEKELE

46 KIDIST GETACHEW

47 LENSA KIDANE AKLILU

48 MAEREG MITIKU TADESSE

49 MAHIDER ELIAS ZEWDU

50 MAHLET G/YESUS ARAYA

51 MEKLIT BIRHANE SHENKUTE – Thursday September 01, 2022 @8:30 AM

52 MESERET AKALE TILAHUN

53 NUHAMIN ALEMU TESEMA

54 RAHWA KAHASAY

55 REDIET SHIFERAW MAMO

56 SABA TEKLU

57 TSEYON DEJENE

58 YOHANAM YOSEPH

59 AMANUEL MULUGETA

60 ANATOLI SEYOUM

61 ELSHADAY AYELE

62 FRAOLI TESSEMA

63 HAIMANOT ABEBE

64 HANA ASFAW

65 HELEN DEMISSE

66 HELINA KASAHUN

67 KALKIDAN GETACHEW

68 MAHELT DELELLEGN

69 MARIAMAWIT WESSEN

70 MEKEDES BIZUWERK

71 RAHEL BIRHANU

72 RAKEB ABDELLA

73 SELOME MEKONNEN

74 TSELOT TEGBARU

75 YORDANOS TADESSE

76 BETELEHEM DEBIRU – Thursday September 01, 2022 @1:30 PM

77 BETELEHEM GETACHEW

78 BETELEHEM TESFAYE

79 EDOM ABATE

80 LIDIYA FEKADU

81 LOZA GETAHUN

82 LULIT SOLOMON

83 MAHLET KASSAHUN

84 MAHLET KIROS

85 MAKDA HABTOM

86 MEKDES AREGA

87 NARDOS MESFIN

88 NATANEM DEREJE

89 NETSANET MULUGETA

90 TIHITINA MESFIN

91 TSION MELESE

92 TSION HAILE

93 YELEUL GIRMA

94 BERTUKAN G/GIORGIS

95 BETELEY SINTAYEHU

96 EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU CHALA

97 HAIMANOT MOLLA

98 HELEN HAILEMARIAM BERHANU

99 HERMELA SEID

100 HIWOT H/MICHAEL BERHANU

101 MAHLET MENDAYE – Friday September 02, 2022 @8:30 AM

102 MERON TESFAYE

103 NARDOS BERHANU

104 NARDOS BIZUEH

105 NARDOS GOBENA

106 SARA TADELE

107 SELOME SISSAY

108 TIZITA MASSRESHA

109 YEMESERACH ADANE

110 BEZA ASHENAFI

111 DELINA GETACHEW

112 EYERUSALEM SISAY

113 LIDIYA ALEMAYEHU

114 MAHLET ABRAHAM

115 MERON MESELE

116 MISKIR BISRAT

117 RAHEL ENGDASHET

118 ROSE GEBREKIROSE

119 YEHUALASHET DESTA

120 TIWOBISTA ESKINDER

121 YEABSIRA GIZACHEW – Friday September 02, 2022 @1:30 PM

122 BETELIHEM WULETAW

123 FEVEN FERENJU

124 SUZAN TEDROS

125 MELAT NEGASH

126 RAHEL GETACHEW

127 MENBERE GETACHEW

128 MEKDES SISAY

129 RUTH MESELE

130 BLEN EWNETU

131 YODIT ZEKARIAS

132 SAMRAWIT MENGESHA

133 KOKEB BEGASHAW

134 MAKDA TESFALEM

135 KIDIST KASSU

136 TSIGE YEABGETA

137 DAGMAWIT FISEHA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.